National Literacy Mission Authority
Department of School Education and Literacy
Ministry of Human Resource Development, Government of India

Scheme of Support to Voluntary Agencies for Adult Education & Skill Development

Jan Shikshan Sansthan Sindhudurg

Vocational Resource Person Detail
S.No. Name Main Trade Address Gender Educational
Background
Technical
Background
1. Aarati Sandip Pachange Cutting and Tailoring A/P Bandhkarwadi,near school no-2,Tal-Kankavali,Dist-sindhudurg Female H.S.S Talioring certificate cours
2. Acharekar Omprakash Sunil Electrical Technician A/P Achara, Tal-Malvan,Dist-Sindhudurg PIN 416614 Male Diploma Eletric Engineering M.C.V.C.
3. Achrekar Namrata N. Beauty Culture & Health Care At-Post-Shiroda, Tal.Vengurla, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Diploma Courses
4. Ajgaonkar N. Jaggannath Welding and Fabrication At-Post- Ashiye Tembwadi, Tal.-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Male S.S.C. Welding Fabrication Course
5. ANURADHA ANIL MAHAJAN Knitwear Design AT-POST SAWANTWADI DIST-SINDHDURG Female MA-BED EMBROIDERY
6. Anurlekar Ratikant Gajanand Cutting and Tailoring At-Post-Dodamarg (Bazarpeth), Tal-Dodamarg, Dist-Sindhudurg, State-Maharashtra Male SSC I.T.I. Courses
7. Bagave Shobha Ratnadip Beauty Culture & Health Care At-Post-Janavali, Tal-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 12th Pass Certificate Courses
8. Bakre Uma Ramesh Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Vareri, Po-Talebazar, Tal.-Devgad, Dist-Sindhudurg, Dist-Maharashtra Female 12th Cutting Tailoring Course
9. Bambulkar Sneha Subhash PAPER PRODUCTS At-Post-Bambuli, Tal-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg Female B.A. Certificate Courses
10. Bambulkar Subhash Krishna PAPER PRODUCTS At-Post-Kasal, Balamwadi, Tal-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg Male M.A. Certificate Courses
11. Bambulkar Subhash Krishna PAPER PRODUCTS a/p Bambuli, Dewoolwadi Tal - Kudal Dist - Sindhudurg Male M.A., Bed Diploma Course
12. Bandekar Audumbar Dattaram Electrical Technician At-Post-Usap,Tal-Dodamarg,Dist-Sindhudurg Male 12th ITI
13. Bandekar Pranali Prashant Beauty Culture & Health Care At-Post-Pinguli-Rawoolwadi, Tal.Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg Female B.com Certificate Courses
14. Belwalkar Srushti Sanjay Beauty Culture & Health Care At-Post-Kalmath, Tal-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Female B. Com Beautician Course
15. Bhalekar Minakshi Dattaram Fruit and Vegetable Processing and Preservation At-Post-Pinguli-Gudhipur, Shetkarwadi, Tal.-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Certificate Courses
16. Bhogle Sanjay Nana Electrical Technician Aty-Post-Vaghachiwadi, Po-Talere, Tal.Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg Male 12th Electronic, Electrician copurse
17. Bodke Suryakant Anant Poultry Farming At-Post-Arule, Tal.-Vaibhavwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Male HSC MCED Technical Course- Agriculture Univercity
18. Chavan Ashvini Dattatram Cutting and Tailoring At/po-sutsrwadi,Shivapur.Tal-Kudal.Dist-sindhudurg Female BA Tailoring course
19. Chavan Madhura Mahesh Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Kankavali, Tal.Kankavali, Aashiyemath, Songhewadi, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Female HSC. ITI ITI Cutting Tailoring Course
20. Chavan Nandini Dattatram Cutting and Tailoring At/po-Ksal,Balmwadi.Tal-Kudal,Dist-Sindhudurg Female 12th Tailoring course
21. chavan pranali krishana BEAUTY CULTURE & HAIR DRESSING parigh app kambligali tal.kankavli dist.sindhudurg Female B.com
22. Chavan Rakesh Ramdas Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Kasba, Tal.-Sangmeshwar, Dist-Ratnagiri, (Maharashtra) Male HSC Tailoring Course
23. Chavan Vrushali Vitthoba Cutting and Tailoring At-Post-Chawke, Vavnyache Bharad, Tal-Malvan, Dist-Sindhudurg Female HSC ITI-NCVT
24. Chawan Suchitra Sandip Cutting and Tailoring A/P Nirwade(Malkarwadi) Tal-Sawantwadi Dist-Sindhudurg Female S.S.C. I.T.I. Tailoring Course
25. Chawan Vilasini Ekanath Cutting and Tailoring A/P Malgaon Bagayat,Tal-Malvan,Dist-Sindhudurg Pin-4165606 Female S. S.C. Tailoring Cource
26. Chindarkar Pravin Ravindra Fabric Painting At/po-Kankawli ,Tal-Kankawli,Dist-Sindhudurg. Male BA ATG GDArts
27. Chodankar Swapna Gurunath Fashion Designing At - Post- Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female BA Certificate Courses
28. Choukekar Sejal Sunil Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Jamsande,ShriKrishnanager'Tal-Deogad. Female B.A
29. Dabholkar Reshmi Rajan Fashion Designing At-Post-Kankavali-Teliali, Tal.-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Diploma Courses
30. Desai Rutuja Rajan Handicrafts : Toy Making At-Post-Kasal, Gangochi Rai, Tal-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Female SSC Certificate Course
31. Desai Sandhya Santosh Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Jaustisnagar,Sawantwadi, Tal-Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Tailoring Course
32. Desai Vinita Vilas Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Konalkatta, Tal-Dodamarg, Dist-Sindhudurg Female Graduate Certificate Courses
33. Dhuri Gunaji Dhondi CONSTRUCTION At-Post-Shirgaon, Tal.-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg Male SSC Certificate Courses
34. Dhuri Gunaji Govind CONSTRUCTION At-Post-Shirgaon, Tal-Devgad, Dist-Sindhudurg Male SSC Certificate Courses
35. Dhuri Sayali Sandip Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Phanasgaon, Tal.-Devgad, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 10th Tailoring Course
36. Dipika D. Kule Dress Making, designing & Embroidery A/p Kankavali, Bijlinagar, S.T. Colony, R.N.25, Tal- Kankavali, Dist- Sindhudurg Female H.S.C. Diploma
37. Farjana Mohammad Zahoor Sheikh Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Saakedi, Tal-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Female 10th Tailoring Course - Maharashtra Kamgar Kalyan Mandal.
38. Gaddad Shivlila Iranna Jute Craft At-Post Banda (Gadgewadi), Tal.Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Pin.416511 Female B.com Certificate Course
39. Gautami Dipak Rane Beauty Culture & Health Care At-Post-ShriKrishna,Nager.Jamsande,Tal-Deogad.Dist-Sindhudurg. Female S.S.C
40. Gawade Anil Janardan PAPER PRODUCTS At-Post-Nerur, Waghchawadi, Tal.-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Male M.A. Diploma in Market Research
41. Gawade Gajanan Sabaji Electrical Technician At-Post-Tal.-Sawantwadi, Khaskilwada, Dist.-Sindhudurg Male S.S.C. I.T.I. Electrician Course, PWD, Motor Rewinding Diploma
42. Gawade Prerana Pravin Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Zarebambar, Vimantal, Tal-Dodamarg, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 12th Certificate Course
43. Gawade Satyawan Shivaji Electrical Technician At.- Post-Gavthanwadi, Tal-Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Male 12th Certificate Courses
44. Gawade Vidya Janba Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Sabniswada, Tal.-Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Certificate Courses
45. Gawas Rupali Rama Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Kasai, Tal.Dodamarg, Dist-Sindhudurg (Maharashtra) Female XIth Arts Tailoring Course
46. Gayatri Ganpat Mithbawkar Cutting and Tailoring At/po-Kumbharmat,Tal-Malvan.Dist-Sindhudurg Female hsc -
47. Ghadi Manashri Mangesh Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Zarap, Shirodkarwadi, Tal.-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg (Maharashtra) Female HSC Advanced Course in Tailoring and Cutting.
48. Ghadi Rewa Shailesh Beauty Culture & Health Care At-Post-Kudal, Avdumbarnagar, Tal.-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg Female HSC MSME Course- MCED Course
49. Gonslves Kaitan Anton Welding and Fabrication A/P Revatale, Tal-Malvan,Dist-Sindhudurg PIN-416606 Male S. S.C. Welding and Fabrication
50. Gujar Bhagyashri Vilas Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Madura, Tal.Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 9th Passed Tailoring Course
51. Gulekar Sneha Rama Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Ambeli, Deulwadi, Tal.Dodamarg, Dist-Sindhudurg Female BA Certificate Courses
52. Haldankar Prarthana Pundalik Beauty Culture & Health Care At-Post-Vengurla, RamghatRoad, Tal-Vengurla, Dist-Sindhudurg Female HSC JSS Certificate Course
53. Harmalkar Manisha Pandharinath Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Zarap, Tal.Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg (Maharashtra) Female S.S.C. Cutting and Tailoring Course
54. Herekar Ashika Rudrappa LEATHER & SPORTS GOODS At-Post-Dodamarg, Tal.-Dodamarg, Dist-Sindhudurg, State-Maharashtra Female M.A. I.T.I. Courses
55. Hetkar Minakshi P Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Hate, Tal-Vaibhavwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Certificate Courses
56. Jadhav Mangesh Dharmaraj Cutting and Tailoring At-Post-Chandoshi, Talebazar, Tal-Devgad, Dist-Sindhudurg Male SYBA ITI
57. Jangam Rupali Ramesh Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Sadure, Baudhawadi, Tal-Vaibhavwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg. Female 12th Cutting Tailoring Course
58. Jethe Hemangi Govind Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Asalade, Tal-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Female 10th Tailoring, Fashaion Designing Courses
59. Joshi Nivedita Laxman Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Kajirmala, Matond, Tal-Vengurla, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Female 12th Tailoring Course
60. Kadam Kshitija Prashant Knitwear Design At-Post- Kalmath, Tal-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 10th certificate courses
61. Kadam Sagar Balkrishna Maintenance & Repair of Automobiles At-Post-Waliwande, Tal.-Devgad, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Male B.Sc Technical Course
62. Kadam Sanjana Sudhir Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Kalmath, Tal.-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Female B.A. I.T.I. Fashion Designing Course
63. Kadam Sanjeevani Madhukar Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Sangeli, Tal.-Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC ITI Course
64. Kadam Shital Prabhakar Handicrafts : Toy Making At-Post-Kalmath, Tal-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg Female M.A. Certificate Courses
65. Kadam Supriya Ramesh Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Kalmath, Tal-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Certificate Courses
66. Kalingan Savitri Satyawan Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Shivapur, Tal.-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Female SSC Certificate Course
67. Kalmetar Naresh Maruti Handicrafts : Toy Making A/P Malvan, Tal-Malvan, Dist-Sindhudurg Male B.com Corn yarn,Handicraftmaking Training
68. Kalsekar Manohar Gunaji Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post Kalse, Namaswadi, Tal.Malvan, Dist-Sindhudurg Male SSC Cutting Tailoring Course
69. Kambali Mahadev Laxman Handicrafts : Toy Making At-Post-Malvan, Tal-Malvan, Dist-Sindhudurg Male B.Com Certificate Course
70. Kambli Bhagyashri Bhaskar Beauty Culture & Health Care At-Post-Vengurla, B.K. Road, Opp. ITI, Tal.Vengurla, Dist-Sindhudurg (Maharashtra) Female B.A. Certificate Courses
71. Karande Dipti Nilesh Beauty Culture & Health Care At-Post Kharepathan, Bazarpeth, Tal.-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg Female B.A. Diploma Course
72. Karmalkar Gopika Shamba Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Konalkatta, Gondhanwadi, Tal.-Dodamarg, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 12th Certificate Course
73. Kavthankar Ankita Anil Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Kavthani, Tal-Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 12th Certificate Course
74. Kedar Ashok Walavalkar ELECTRICAL A/p Harkul Kd (mahutwadi), Tal - Kankavali, Dist- Sindhudurg Male H.S.C. Vocational Examination
75. Kelkar Narsinha Dattatray Electrical Technician At-Post-Khanoli, Tal-Vengurla, Dist-Sindhudurg Male Be. Mechanic Lecturer last 20 years
76. Khan Meharunnisha Ashmohamad Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Banda, Tal.-Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 12th Certificate Course
77. Khan Shafik Adamsab Welding and Fabrication At-Post-Kolgan, Opp. ITI-Kolgaon, Tal.-Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Male HSC Diploma Courses
78. Khan Shahin Shafik Knitwear Design At-Post-Kolgaon, Tal.Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Female B.A. I.T.I. Tailoring Course
79. Kharat Dipali Dipak Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Sakharpa (Ketker Ali), Tal-Sangmeshwar, Dist-Ratnagiri Female HSC ITI Course
80. Kode Utkarsh Uday Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Kadawal, Tal.-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg, (Maharashtra) Female S.S.C. Cutting Tailoring Diploma, Fashion Designig Course
81. Korgaonkar Santoshi Subhash LEATHER & SPORTS GOODS At-Post-Shiroda, Bagayatwadi, Tal.-Vengurla, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Female B. Com Certificate Courses
82. Korgaonkar Smita Subhash Cutting and Tailoring At-Post-Shiroda, Bagayatwada, Tal.Vengurla, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 11th Std. passed Certificate Courses
83. Korgaonkar Varsha Vijay HOSPITALITY At-Post-Shiroda, Bagayatwadi, Tal-Vengurla, Dist-Sindhudurg Female B.com MCED Technical Course
84. kshitija prashant kadam Handicrafts : Toy Making at-kalmath boudhawadi,tal-kankavli,dist-sindhudurg Female s.s.c pass
85. Kubade Awishi Aavinash Beauty Culture & Health Care At-Post-Banda, Tal-Sawantwadi Female HSC Certificate Courses
86. Kubal Rucha Rajendra Beauty Culture & Health Care At/p-Navabag,Tal-Vengurla Dist-Sindhudurg Female HSC
87. Kubal Vishwamala Meghyashyam Beauty Culture & Health Care At-Post-Gavandiwada, Tal-Malvan, Dist-Sindhudurg Female H.S.C. Certificate Course
88. Kudalkar Sadik Suleman Electrical Technician At-Post- Kalmath, Tal-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg Male F.Y. B. Com Certificate Course
89. Kudav Madura Mandar Beauty Culture & Health Care At-Post- Banda, Tal.Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 12th Certificate Courses
90. Lad Madhuri Manohar Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Janavali, Tal.-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg, State - Maharashtra. Female 12th Cutting Tailoring Course
91. Lad Santosh Laxuman Electrical Technician At-Post-Bharni, Ladwadi, Tal.-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg Male SSC ITES-EVS-PWD Licence
92. Lamber Shital Manohar Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Kankavali, Tal.Kankavali, Dist.-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Female 10th Cutting Tailoring Course
93. Mahajan Megha Sanjeev Fruit and Vegetable Processing and Preservation At-Post-Banda, Tal.-Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 12 Certificate Course
94. Malgaonkar Sneha Chetan Fashion Designing At-Post-Malgaon, Mestrywadi, Tal.-Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female H.S.C. Tailoring, Fashaion Designing Courses
95. Malvankar Vidya Arun Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Talawade, Tal-Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Tailoring Course
96. Manjrekar Swarupa Sunil Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post Maneri, Teliwadi, Tal-Dodamarg, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 10th Jan Shikshan Certificate Courses
97. Marathe Pranjali Nilesh Cutting and Tailoring At/po-Ghawnale.Tal-Kudal,Dist-Sindhudurg Female BA ITI-Tailoring
98. Masurkar Sunita Sitaram Cutting and Tailoring At-Post-Vengurla, Navabag, Tal.-Vengurla, Dist-Sindhudurg Female HSC ITI-CCTC
99. Mayekar Mansi Mahesh Handicrafts : Toy Making Khanolkar Nagar, Banda, Tal.Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female B.Com Certificate Courses
100. Mestry Dattaprasad Govind Carpentry and Furniture Making At-Post-54, Dewoolwadi, Satose, Tal.Sawantwadi, Dist.Sindhudurg Male Certificate Course 10
101. Mestry Mangal Laxuman Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Zarap, Tal.-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Female 12th Tailoring Course
102. Mestry Riya V. Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Saliste, Kanjerwadi, Tal-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg. Female S.Y.J.C I.T.I. Dress Making Course
103. Mestry Shashikant Anant Carpentry and Furniture Making At-Post-Kalmath, Bidyewadi, Tal-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg Male SSC Certificate Courses
104. Mestry Suresh Atamaram Carpentry and Furniture Making At-Post-Sabniswada, Tal-Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Male SSC Industrial Training Institute Carpentary course
105. Methar Sukanti Ramakant Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Nivti (Medha) Tal.-Vengurla, Dist-Sindhudurg, State- Maharashtra Female 9th Std. Diploma in Cutting Tailoring
106. Mhaskar Vinita Vithoba Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post -Phonda, Tal.-Devgad, Dist-Sindhudurg (Maharashtra) Female 10th Passed Diploma in Cutting Tailoring
107. Mondkar Maheshwar Purushottam Knitwear Design Malvan Male 10th Certificate Courses
108. Mondkar Mrunal Maheshwar Cutting and Tailoring At-Post-Medha Malvan, Kalbadevi Road, Tal.Malvan, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Certificate Courses
109. Morajkar Sumati Kishor Cutting and Tailoring At-Post_naandgaon, Tal-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 10th JSS Certificate Course
110. Morajkar Supriya Lavu Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Bhedshi, Tal-Dodamarg, Dist-Sindhudurg Female B.Com Certificate Courses
111. More Sunil Shivaji LEATHER & SPORTS GOODS At-Post-Vaibhavwadi, Tal.-Vaibhavwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Male 10th Leather Rexine Bag Making Course
112. Mote Darshana Dhanangay HOSPITALITY At-Patradevi, Torsem, Perne Goa Female B.Com, B.Lib Certificate Courses
113. Mrs Aparna Anand Bowalekar Fruit and Vegetable Processing and Preservation A/P Wajarat,Tal-Vengurle,Dist-Sindhudurg Pin-416 516 Female H S C Fruit Processing Training
114. Mumbarkar Uttam Jaganath Plumbing & Sanitary Work At-Post-Sanchayani Nagar, Kalmath, Tal-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg Male 12th Industrial Training Institute course
115. Mungekar Riddhi Rakesh Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Talere, Tal-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 12th Pass
116. Mungekar Shankar Suryakant Electrical Technician At-Post-Munge, Tal.-Devgad, Dist-Sindhudurg Male HSC Diploma Course
117. Naik Ashwini Yashawant Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Khanyale (Bhedshi), Tal-Dodamarg, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Certificate Courses
118. Naik shilpa bhaskar Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At/po-redi,tal-Vengurla,Dist-Sindhudurg Female HSC
119. Naik Shilpa Bhaskar Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Redi, Bomdojichiwadi, Tal.Vengurla, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Female S.S.C. Certificate Courses
120. Naik Skshi Sambhaji Assistant Beautician At/po-Salgaon ,Tal-Kudal,Dist-Sindhudurg. Female 12th Diploma in Beautician
121. Narkar Vaishali Vaijay Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At/po-Mithbaw,Tal-devgaod,Dist-sindhudurg Female HSC ITI Tailoring
122. Narvekar Bhau Govind Refrigeration & Airconditioning Mechanism At-Post-Naneli, Narvekarwadi, Tal.-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg Male SSC ITI
123. Narvekar Bhau Govind Refrigeration & Airconditioning Mechanism At-Post-Mangaon, Tal.-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Male H.S.C. ITI, NCTVT
124. Navale Vikas Narayan Fruit and Vegetable Processing and Preservation At-Post-Ozerkhol, Tal.-Sangmeshwar, Dist-Ratnagiri Male HSC Certificate Course
125. Newalkar Rupali Ravindra Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Telephone Quarters Salaiwada, sawantwadi, Tal.Sawantwadi, Dist.-Sindhudurg Female 10th Cutting Tailoring Course
126. Nhawelkar Sanjay Tukaram Welding and Fabrication At-Post-Salaiwada, Tal-Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Male SSC Diploma Course
127. Nikam Namrata Barkya Handicrafts : Toy Making At-Post-Vaibhavwadi, GaneshNagar, Tal.-Vaibhavwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 12th Industrial Training Institute Course
128. Nikam Sangeeta Barkya Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Vaibhavwadi, Gopalnagar, Tal-Vaibhavwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female HSC Certificate Courses
129. Nikharge Indira Pradip Handicrafts : Toy Making At-Post Ajgaon, Bhomwadi, Tal-Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Certificate Course
130. Palande Darshana Dipak Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post- Bhibawda, Ringewadi, Tal-Vaibhavwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 10th Tailoring Course
131. Palav Sanjay Ashok Welding and Fabrication At-Post-Insuli, Tal-Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female S.S.C. Certificate Courses
132. Panchal Sunita Ramesh Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Gavane, Tal-Devgad, Dts-Sindhudurg Female SSC Cutting Tailoring Course
133. Parab Arti Narayan Cutting and Tailoring At-Post-Kudase-Wanoshi, Tal.-Dodamarg, Dist.-Sindhudurg, State-Maharashtra Female B.A. (Honours) Certificate Courses
134. Parab Vishakha Santosh Fruit and Vegetable Processing and Preservation At/po-wagde.Tal-kankawli Dist-Sindhudurg Female HSC -
135. Paradkar Nandini Samir Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Kharepatan,Tal-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Female SSC, ITI Dress making Course
136. Parkar Mrunal Makarand Cutting and Tailoring At-Post-Ghonsari- Phondaghat, Ayrewadi, Tal.-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg Female HSC Vocational Board Exam
137. Parmekar Sneha Santosh Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Bhedshi, Tal.-Dodamarg, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 12th Cutting Tailoring Course
138. Patil Seema Damodar Cutting and Tailoring At-Post-Karul, Jamdarwadi, Tal-Vaibhavwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Certificate Courses
139. Patil Vanita Krushna Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Kusur Tembewadi, Tal-Vaibhavwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female B.A. Tailoring Course
140. Pawar Dhondu Ashok Electrical Technician At-Post-Talebazar, Tal-Devgad, Dist-Sindhudurg Male 10th Industrial Training Institute course
141. Pawar Rashmi Rajaram Beauty Culture & Health Care At-Post-Tarale, Tal-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 10th Certificate Courses
142. Pawaskar Priti Prashant Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Pawashi, Tal-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Certificate Courses
143. Pednekar Rashmi Rajendra Cutting and Tailoring At-Post-Banda, Kalsewadi, Tal-Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Vocational Board Exam
144. Pednekar Sandip Vasudev Domestic Attendants At/po-Phonda,Tal-Kankavli.Dist-Sindhudurg Male HSC -
145. Pitre Mangal Shambhu Cutting and Tailoring At-Post-Kolgaon, Mhapsekar Temb, Tal-Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female B.A. I.T.I. Course
146. Prabhu Kamlakant Vishnu Fruit and Vegetable Processing and Preservation At-Post-Dodamarg, Tal.-Dodamarg, Dist-Sindhudurg Male B.A. Certificate Course
147. Prachi Prakash Walavalkar Beauty Culture & Hair Dressing A/P Phondaghat,Havelinager,Tal-kankavali,Dist-Sindhudurg Female H.S.S Beautician Diploma
148. Prasadi Sandhya Rajesh Beauty Culture & Health Care At-Post- Dodamarg, Tal.-Dodamarg, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 12th Beautician Course
149. Prasadi Seema Sadanand Knitwear Design At-Post-Dodamarg, Tal.Dodamarg, Dist-Sindhudurg, State-Maharashtra Female HSC Certificate Courses
150. Prashant A Mestri ELECTRICAL At-Post-Fanasgao,Lingachiwadi,Tal-Deogad. Male 12th ITI
151. Punam Virendra Sawant Cutting and Tailoring At/p-Math,Bowlekarwadi.Tal-Vengurla,Dist-Sindhudurg416516 Female HSC
152. Qazi Shahana Umar Fashion Designing At-Post-Homrai, Tal.-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Female 12th Fashion Technology Course
153. Radhika Krishna Khatavkar Beauty Culture & Health Care A/p Talere Gavthanwadi, Tal. Kankavali, Dist- Sindhudurg. Female S.S.C. vocational training programme
154. Rane Abaji Jayram Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Sukalwad, Tal-Malvan, Dist-Sindhudurg Male HSC Certificate Courses
155. Rane Ankita Abaji Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Sukalwad, Tal-Malvan, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Certificate Courses
156. Rane Prajakta Prabhakar Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At- Post Nigude, Ranewadi, Tal-Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female B.Com JSS Certifi8cate Course
157. Rane Revati Ramkrishna Cutting and Tailoring At-Post-Soundale, Tal-Devgad Female HSC Certificate Courses
158. Rane Rupali Dayanand Handicrafts : Toy Making At-Post-Shirgaon, Tal-Devgad, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 12th Certificate Courses
159. Raorane Bhalchandra Maruti Maintenance & Repair of Automobiles At-Post-Sangulwadi, Tal.-Vaibhavwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Male SSC ITI
160. Raorane Madhura Mahendra Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Lore No.2, Tal-Vaibhavwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Certificate Courses
161. Rasam Smita Avdhut Cutting and Tailoring A/p Phondaghat, Hawelinagar, Tal - Kankavali, Dist- Sindhudurg Female B.Com Fashion Designer
162. RASHMI RAJAN PEDNEKAR Dress Making, designing & Embroidery AT-POST BANDA TAL-SAWANTWADI DIST-SINDHUDURG Female 10TH CERTIFICATE COURSE
163. Rawoot Shushama Vitthal Cutting and Tailoring A/P Chavhatawadi ,Kolgaon Tal-Sawantwadi Dist- Sindhudurg Female B. A. Cutting and Tailoring
164. Redkar Jagruti Jagatjivan HOSPITALITY At-Post-Shiroda, Tal-Vengurla, Dist-Sindhudurg Female B.A. Certificate Courses
165. Redkar Mohini Mohan Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Sawantwada, Dodamarg, Tal-Dodamarg, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Certificate Courses
166. Rodrix Rubina Jony Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Sateli (Thorlebharad), Tal-Dodamarg, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 5th Tailoring Course
167. Rwool Santosh Krushna Electrical Technician At/po-Mithbaw,Tal-Devgaod,Sindhudurg Male HSC ITI
168. Salgaonkar Manju Anand HOSPITALITY At-Post-Ramnagar, Banda, Tal.Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female S.S.C. Certificate Course
169. Samiksha Santosh Gurav Cutting and Tailoring Behind of Hotel siiddhi,Subhagaman House Kanknager,kankavali Male S.S.C Talioring certificate cours
170. Samita Balkrishna Mestry Dress Making, designing & Embroidery A/p Nandgaon, Vaghachiwadi, Tal- Kankavali, Dist- Sindhudurg Female H.S.C. Pass Certificate Course
171. Sangelkar Amita Sadanand Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Sangeli, Tal.-Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 12th Arts Tailoring Course
172. Sanjay Ganpat Jathar ELECTRICAL At-Post-Kasarde,Tal-Kankavali,Dist-Sindhudurg, Male 10th ITI
173. Sankpal Vidula Rajkumar Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post. Gadmath, Tal.Vaibhavwadi, Dist.-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Female HSC Talioring Course
174. Satardekar Malbari Leena Purushottam Beauty Culture & Health Care Br. Nath Pai Road A/P Tal-Vengurle Dist-Sindhudurg Female B.A. Association of Beauty Therapy Cosmetology
175. Sawant Baburaw Vijay AUTOMOTIVE REPAIR At/po-Pandur,Tal-kudal,Dist-Sindhudurg Male HSC ITI Twowheelar ripering
176. Sawant Gayatri Lawoo Knitwear Design At-Post-Karul, Jamdarwai, Tal.-Vaibhavwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female B.A. ITI
177. Sawant Ravindra Manohar Photography and Videography At-Post-Kudal, Tal.-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Male 12th Photography, Videography Course
178. Sawant Shruti Uday Beauty Culture & Health Care At-Post-Karul, Jamdarwadi, Tal.-Vaibhavwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female B.A. Certificate Courses
179. Sawant Smita Maruti Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-KasardeThitha, Tal-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Certificate Courses
180. Sayali Satish Kasale Cutting and Tailoring A/P Boudhawadi,Warvade,Tal-kankavali,Dist-Sindhudurg Female S.S.C Talioring certificate cours
181. Shegle Shivaji Gangaram Welding and Fabrication At-Post-Kudal, Tal.-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Male SSC Weling Fabrication Course
182. Shetiya Priyanka Shailendra Cutting and Tailoring At-Post-Kudal-Nabarwadi, Tal.-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Certificate Courses
183. Shetkar Snehal Santosh Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Ghodagewadi, Tal-Dodamarg, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Tailoring Course
184. Shetkar Vaibhav Dattaram Electrical Technician At-Post Sawantwadi, Tal-sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Male SSC Certificate Course
185. Shetve Shivani Sharad Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Tilari, Tal-Dodamarg, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 12th Cutting Tailoring Course
186. Shetye Sima Shivram Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Nadhavde, Tal.-Vaibhavwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC
187. Shinde Guwri Guruprasad Handicrafts : Toy Making At-Shivaji Peth, Post-Kharepatan, Tal.Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Female B.A. Certificate Course
188. Shingade Santosh Vithal Plumbing & Sanitary Work At-Post-Ranbambuli, Kawalewadi, Tal-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg Male SSC Certificate Course
189. Shirke Kiran Narayan Maintenance & Repair of Automobiles At-Post-Tal-Sawantwadi, Khaskilwada, Dist.-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Male S.S.C. Automobile Repairing- Bajaj Auto, Pune
190. Shirodkar Namrata Naresh Beauty Culture & Health Care A/P Shiroda,Khasbagwadi,Tal-Vengurl Dist-Sindhudurg PIN-416518 Female S. S.C. Beautcian Cource
191. Shirodkar Prakash Ramchndra Electrical Technician At-Post-Bibavane, Tal-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg Male S.S.C. ITI
192. Shirwalkar Sangeevani Shivram Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Konal, Tal-Dodamarg, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Cutting Tailoring Course
193. Shvta Milind Dhuri Cutting and Tailoring A/p-Asoli,Tal-Vengurla,Dist-Sindhudurg Female H.s.c
194. Suryakant Shankar Lad Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Vishvadeep,Sadan,HouseNo.1828 Bhaskar Rao,Gogate,Marg.Tal.Deogad Dist-Sindhudurg. Male 10th
195. Sutar Deepak Damodar Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At Post - Jambavde, Tal.Vaibhavwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg, Pin-416704 (Maharashtra) Male SYBA Tailoring, Electrician Wireman Diploma
196. Sutar Smita Santosh Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Pokharan, Sutarwadi, Tal-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Diploma Course
197. Tamhankar Soujanya Shripad Cutting and Tailoring At-Post-Kudal, Tal-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Vocational Board Exam
198. Tamhankar Tejaswini Shripad Knitwear Design Block No.103, 1st Floor, Prthamesh Complex, Kudal, Tal-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg Female B.Com Certificate Courses
199. Tavte Amol Suresh Electrical Technician At-Post-Pawashi, Tal. Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg Male 12th PWD Certificate Course
200. Telang Rajashri Anil HOSPITALITY At-Post-Sawantwadi (Gavli Titha), Tal.-Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female Diploma Civil Engineer Diploma Courses
201. Teli Mahesh Shankar Welding and Fabrication Vaibhavwadi, Tal-Vaibhavwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Male B.Com NCVT, ITI, Course
202. Thakkar Mala Sanjay Beauty Culture & Health Care At-Post-Kudal, Tal-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Certificate Courses
203. Thakur Madhavi Madhukar Cutting and Tailoring At-Post-Adeli, Dewoolwadi, Tal.-Vengurla, Dist-Sindhudurg Female HSC Certificate Courses
204. Thakur Shilpa Vinayak Fruit and Vegetable Processing and Preservation At-Post-Valiwande, Tal-Devgad, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 12th Certificate Course
205. Thakur Trupti Ashutosh Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Kalmath, Tal-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 12th Pass Board of Vocational Examination - Tailoring - Cutting Course
206. Thakur Vinayak Kashinath Fruit and Vegetable Processing and Preservation At-Post-Valiwande, Krushi Tantra Vidhyalay, Tal.-Devgad, Dist-Sindhudurg Male B.Sc - Agriculture Agriculture
207. Tikkar Priti Nandkishore Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Asnye, Tal-Sawantwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Female 10 Certificate Courses
208. Tirlotkar Gopal Shankar Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Pendhri-Tirlot, Tal.Devgad, Dist-Sindhudurg Male SSC Tailoring Course
209. Tiwarekar Jayshri Balkrishna Beauty Culture & Health Care At-Post Sawantwadi Female HSC Nursing ANM, Montesory Teachers Training
210. Upade Tanaji Ramchandra Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Upale, Tal.-Vaibhavwadi, Dist-Sindhudurg Male 10th Tailoring Course
211. varsha vasant samjiskar Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At,Post-malpe,titha tal.deogad Female s.s.c
212. Vetkar Priti Samir HOSPITALITY At-Post-Talebazar, Tal.-Devgad, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Female 12th Beautician, Tailoring, Fashaion Designing Courses
213. Vetkar Samir Suhas CONSTRUCTION At-Post-Talebazar, Tal-Devgad, Dist-Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Male H.S.C. Mason Course
214. vinita bapu divekar Dress Making, designing & Embroidery at.post.velagive,tal.deogad.dist.sindhudurg Female graduation ms-cit
215. Vinita Sakharam Masurkar Beauty Culture & Health Care At/po-Nvabag,Tal-Vengurla,Dist-Sindhudurg Female
216. vishakha santosh parab HOSPITALITY at/p-wagade gavthanwadi gopuri tal-kankavali,dist-sindhudurg pin-416602 Female h.s.c
217. Wadkar Jagadish Shivram Carpentry and Furniture Making At-Post-Moor, Tal-Rajapur, Dist-Ratnagiri (Maharashtra) Male HSC Carpentry Skill
218. Wadkar Pankaj Dhananjai Electrical Technician At-Nidhalewadi, Post-Ozerkhol, Tal-Sangmeshwar, Dist-Ratnagiri Male HSC Diploma in Electrical engineering
219. Wadke Taraka Sachin Beauty Culture & Health Care At-Post-Phondaghat, Tal.-Kankavali, Dist.-Sindhudurg Female B.A. MCED Technical Course
220. Walavalkar Neha Nilesh Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Nerur, Dewoolwada, Tal-Kudal, Dist-Sindhudurg Female SSC Diploma Course
221. Wane Purushottam Balu CONSTRUCTION At - Post Kolam, Tal-Rajapur, Dist-Ratnagiri (Maharashtra) Male S.S.C.
222. Yende Saakshi Suresh Dress Making, designing & Embroidery At-Post-Osargaon, Tal-Kankavali, Dist-Sindhudurg Female S.S.C. Cutting Tailoring Course