National Literacy Mission Authority
Department of School Education and Literacy
Ministry of Human Resource Development, Government of India

Scheme of Support to Voluntary Agencies for Adult Education & Skill Development

Jan Shikshan Sansthan Visakhapatnam

Vocational Resource Person Detail
S.No. Name Main Trade Address Gender Educational
Background
Technical
Background
1. A.AMBIKADEVI Beauty Culture & Health Care sIVAPURAM, nARSIPATNAM Female P.G. NIFT
2. ADIGARLA TULASI Fashion Design pEDABODDEPALLI, nARSIPATNAM Female dEGREE Certificate course
3. A.LAKSHMI Fabric Painting TALLAPALEM VILLAGE, KASIMKOTA MANDAL VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT Female DEGREE DIPLOMA
4. AMBIKA Fashion Designing VALLABAPURAM, V. MADUGULA, VISAKHAPATNAM Female DEGREE CERTIFICATE COURSE IN FASHION DESIGNING AND GARMENT MAKING
5. Anjali Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Kurmannapalem, Visakhapatnam Female Degree I.T.I.
6. A.NOOKA SRILATHA Dress Making, designing & Embroidery BHEEMUNIGUMMAM,STATION ROAD,ANAKAPALLI Female S.S.C CERTIFICATE COURSE
7. A.PADMA Textile Design Thotada village, Munagapaka Female Intermediate certificate course
8. A. SATYA Fashion Designing BUTCHAYYAPETA, VISAKHAPATNAM Female 10TH CLASS CERTIFICATE IN FASHION TECHNOLOGY
9. A.SATYANARAYANA Welding and Fabrication ARUKU VALLEY VILLAGE, ARUKU VALLEY MANDAL,VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT Male DEGREE I.TI
10. A. Srilakshmi Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Bheemunigumma, Anakapalli Female Intermediate Certificate Course Holder
11. A.SRI LAKSHMI Fashion Designing Malla veedhi, Ankapalli Female Intermediate Certificate
12. BADDI SHESHU TANOOJA Dress Making, designing & Embroidery RAMBILLI VILLAGE AND MANDAL Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE
13. B.BHAVANI Cutting and Tailoring GAMPARAI VILLAGE, PEDABAYALU MANDAL Female
14. B.KANAKADURGA Dress Making, designing & Embroidery ANANTAGIRI VILLAGE AND MANDAL, VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE
15. B.NAGA RATNAM Fabric Painting PEDABAYALU MANDAL,VISAKHAPATNAM DIST Female DEGREE CERTIFICATE COURSE
16. B. Navyadhari Cutting and Tailoring Yaradapark, Sriharipuram, Visakhapatnam Female Degree Certificate course in Dress making
17. B.NIRMALA Dress Making, designing & Embroidery MAKARA VILLAGE, MUNCHINGPUT MANDAL Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE
18. B.Nooka Ratnam Cutting and Tailoring Paderu Village and Mandal,Visakhapatnam Dist Female Intermediate CertificateCourse
19. Bobbili Devi Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Cheedikada Village and Mandal,Visakhapatnam District Female Intermediate CertificateCourse
20. B.SANKARARAO Others POTHINAMALLAYYAPALEM,VISAKHAPATNAM Male 10TH CLASS CERTIFICATE COURSE
21. B.SANKARA RAO Electrical Technician MIG-II,75 DOOR NO 15-129(1)P.M.PALEM,VISAKHAPATNAM-46 Male B.A CERTIFICATE COURSE
22. B.SUJATHA Beauty Culture & Health Care PARAVADA, VISAKHAPATNAM, AP Female DEGREE BEAUTICIAN AND FASHION DESIGNING
23. B.Sunitha Beauty Culture & Health Care Vadlapudi, Visakhapatnam Female Degree CertificateCourse
24. B.VARALAKSHMI Fruit and Vegetable Processing and Preservation DURGA COLONY,PAYAKAROPETA Female INTEMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE
25. B.VASANTHA KUMARI Dress Making, designing & Embroidery SEEKARI POST, PEDABAYALU MANDAL, VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE
26. CHANDAKA SAROJINI Fashion Designing Dondapudi Village, Ravikamatam Mandal visakhapatnam dist Female Degree Certificate course
27. Ch.Anuradha Cutting and Tailoring Thatichetlapalem, Visakhapatam Female Degree CErtificate Course
28. CH.Kondamma Cutting and Tailoring Darella Village, Munchingput Mandal Female Degree Certificate course
29. Ch.Padma Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Peddavooru,Anantagiri Mandal Female Intermediate Certificate course
30. Ch. Srilakshmi Cutting and Tailoring Pendurthi, Visakhapatnam Female intermediate Certificate course in Dress making
31. Danda Prameela Dress Making, designing & Embroidery D.NO 50-93-13/2, NEAR GANESHA ENCLAVE,SANTHIPURAM,GURUDWARA JN.,VISAKHAPATNAM-16 Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE
32. D.JAGADHI Dress Making, designing & Embroidery SEEMALAPALLI POST, CHODAVARAM MANDAL Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSES
33. D.PADMAVATHI Fashion Designing POSTAL COLONY, ARAKU VALLEY, VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT, ANDHRA PRADESH Female 10TH CLASS FASHION DESIGNING
34. D.Rajya Lakshmi Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Peda Rangali Street, Singannadorapalem village, K.Kotapadu mandal,Visakhapatnam District Female B.A Certificate course
35. D. SOBHA LAKSHMI Dress Making, designing & Embroidery MUNCHANGPUT VIL, POST, MANDAL, VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT, ANDHRA PRADESH Female 10TH CLASS CERTIFICATE COURSE IN DRESS MAKING
36. D.SUJATHA Beauty Culture & Health Care PEDAMUSHIDIVADA, PARAVADA MANDAL, VISAKHAPATNAM, AP Female INTERMEDIATE VOCATIONAL SKILLS
37. D.SUMALATHA Dress Making, designing & Embroidery MUNCHINGPUT VILLAGE,MUNCHINGPUT MANDAL,VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT Female 10TH CLASS I.T.I
38. D.SURYAM Dress Making, designing & Embroidery PINAGADI VILLAGE,PENDURTY Female DEGREE CERTIFICATE COURSE
39. D.V.J. Lakshmibai Fabric Painting Gopalapatnam, Viskahapatnam Female intermediate completed certificate courses
40. E.APPARAO Plumbing & Sanitary Work ALETIJAMMAYYAGARI STREET, NARSIPATNAM Male 10TH CLASS I.T.I
41. Eliyas Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Maduravada, Visakhapatnam Female degree I.T.I.
42. E.MALLESWARI Fabric Painting M.K.VALLAPURAM, MADUGULA MANDAL Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE
43. Gandipalli Lavanya Fashion Designing Kottakota village,Gummuda Post,Ravikamatam Mandal Female Degree Certificate course
44. G.BHARATI Fabric Painting HUKUMPETA POST,PADERU DIVISION Female INTEMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE
45. Geetha Fabric Painting Kurmannapalem, Visakhapatnam Female Intermediate Certificate Course Holder
46. G.GANGABHAVANI Leaf Plate and Cup Making KINTALI VILLAGE, V.MADUGULA MANDAL Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE
47. G.GOVINDA Cutting and Tailoring Vadapalem village, Rambilli Mandal Male 10th class Certificate course
48. G.KUMARI Dress Making, designing & Embroidery cHINTALAVEEDHI, pADERU Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE
49. G.Lakshmi Cutting and Tailoring Aruku village and Post, Dumbriguda Mandal,Visakhapatnam District Female Intermediate Certificate Course
50. G.Lakshmi Cutting and Tailoring Kinchumanda Village,Dumbriguda Mandal,Visakhapatnam District Female Degree Certificate Course
51. G.Leela Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Ambedkar Colony,Arilova Female B.Sc Certificate Course
52. G.NEELAVENI Dress Making, designing & Embroidery PADERU Female DEGREE CERTIFICATE COURSE
53. G.PADMA Dress Making, designing & Embroidery PEDDAVALASA,G.MADUGULA Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE
54. G.Trinadha Rao Bee Keeping G.Trinadha Rao, Mohan Honey Cottage,Aruku valley,Visakhapatnam Male B.Sc Certificate course
55. G.V.LAKSHMI Beauty Culture & Health Care D.No 10-11, 3RD WARD, NARSIPATNAM Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE
56. HYMAVATHI Cutting and Tailoring M. KOTHAKOTA, V. MADUGULA, VISAKHAPATNAM Female DEGREE CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CUTTING AND TAILORING
57. I.RAJANI Fashion Designing CHINAMUSHIRAWADA VILLAGE, PENDURTY MANDAL,VISAKHAPATNAM Female DEGREE CERTIFICATE COURSE
58. JAGADEESWARI V Textile Design GARUGUBILLI, PADERU, VISAKHAPATNAM, ANDHRA PRADESH Female 12 CERTIFICATE COURSE IN EMBROIDERY AND CUTTING and TAILORING
59. J.BHANUMATHI Fashion Design HUKUMPETA Female DEGREE FASHION DESIGNING DEPOLOMA
60. J.KANTAMMA Fabric Painting SARADI VILLAGE, MUNCHINGPUT MANDAL Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE
61. J.NAGAMANI Cutting and Tailoring Female DEGREE CERTIFICATE COURSE
62. K.CHANDANA Fabric Painting K.CHANDANA ,V.MADUGULA Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE
63. K.CHINTALLI Cutting and Tailoring ADUGULAPUTTU,PEDABAYALU MANDAL,PADERU DIVISION,VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE
64. k.deva kumari Dress Making, designing & Embroidery BHEEMASINGI VILL,CHINTALAVEEDHI PO,PADERU MANDAL,VISAKHAPATNAM DIST Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSES
65. K.DHANA LAKSHMI Cutting and Tailoring Lakshmi puram, Bheemili mandal,visakhapatnam dist Female Degree Certificate course
66. Killo Mallika Sumathi Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Chintalaveedhi, Paderu Female Intermediate CErtificate Course
67. K.Jayalakshmi Screen printing L.B.P.Agraharam,Butchayyapeta Mandal,Visakhapatnam District Female
68. K.Kalpana Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Anakapalli,Visakhapatnam Female Intermediate I.T.I
69. K.KALPANA Dress Making, designing & Embroidery ANAKAPALLI VILLAGE AND MANDAL,VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT Female INTERMEDIATE I.T.I
70. K.KANALAKSHMI Fashion Designing aMBHERUPURAM,CHODAVARAM, VISAKHA DISTRICT Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE
71. K.Kavitha Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Bangarumetta village,Paderu Mandal Female Intermediate Certificate course
72. K.KOTESWARARAO Bee Keeping Near Jangidivalasa Dumbriguda villaga and Mandal Male Intermediate certificate course in Bee Keeping from I.T.D.A.,Paderu
73. K.KUMARI Fashion Design KONDRAGUVALASA,MUNCHINGPUT Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE
74. K.KUMARI Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Kriahnadevarayapaeta village, Golugonda Mandal,Visakhapatnam district Female 10th class Certificate Course
75. K.LAKSHMI Knitwear Design URUMU VILLAGE,V.MADUGULA MANDAL Female
76. K. Laxmi Cutting and Tailoring Pedagantyada, Visakhapatnam Female Intermediate I.T.I.
77. K.Mallika Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Paderu Village and Mandal,Visakhapatnam District Female Intermediate CertificateCourse
78. K.NAGAMANI Cutting and Tailoring Near Rama Temple, Thallapalem, Visakhapatnam District Female B.A Certificate course
79. K.Nookaratnam Cutting and Tailoring Pedabayalu village and Mandal,Visakhapatnam district Female Intermediate Certificate course
80. KOLLI KUMARI Cutting and Tailoring PETTUGUOLLAPALLI VILLAGE,S.RAYAVARAM MANDAL Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIIFICATE CORSE
81. KORRA SARITHA Knitwear Design VANTHALA PANCHAYAT,G.MADUGULA Female
82. KORUPOLU MAHALAKSHMI Fruit and Vegetable Processing and Preservation TANAMA VILLAGE,PARAVADA MANDAL Female 10TH CLASS CERTIFICATE COURSE
83. KOSURI MEENA Beauty Culture & Health Care Konda Koppaka village, Anakapalli Female B.Com Certificate course
84. KOTHARI LAKSHMI Cutting and Tailoring uRUMU VILLAGE,g.mADUGULA Female 10TH CLASS CERTIFICATE COURSE
85. K.Padma Fabric Painting Anakapalli,Visakhapatnam Female Intermediate Certificate Course
86. K.Rajeswari Cutting and Tailoring Rajupakalu village, chintapalli mandal Female 10th class certificate course
87. K.RAMANAMMA Cutting and Tailoring KONDAMAMIDI VILLAGE, PADERU MANDAL Female 10TH CLASS CERTIFICATE COURSE
88. K. RATNALAMMA Dress Making, designing & Embroidery CHEMUPAKALU VIL., KELAGADA(POST), MUNCHINGPUT MANDAL, VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT, ANDHRA PRADESH Female 7TH CLASS CERTIFICATE COURSE IN DRESS MAKING
89. K.RAVI Electrical Technician 45-53-3,ABIDNAGAR,AKKAYYAPALEM,VISAKHAPATNAM-16 Male INTERMEDIATE I..T.I
90. K. Shanthi Fashion Designing Devunigummam, Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh Female Intermediate Completed Certificate courses
91. K.Sitaratnam Cutting and Tailoring K.Sitaratnam,K.D.Peta Post,Golugonda Mandal,Visakhapatnam District Female B.A Certificate course
92. K. Vanisri GARMENT MAKING Varalakshminagar, Visakhapatnam Female graduate Certificate course in Garment making and Fashion Designing
93. Lalitha Fashion Design P.M. Palem, Visakhapatnam Female graduate diploma in fashion designing
94. L.MANJULA Dress Making, designing & Embroidery D.No 14-376,Gopalapatnam,Visakhapatnam Female 10th class Certificate course
95. L.NEELAVENI Leaf Plate and Cup Making PEDABAYALU VILLAGE,PEDABAYALU MANDAL,VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE
96. L. Venkata Lakshmi Cutting and Tailoring Jaggurajupalem, Anandapuram Female Intermediate Certificate Course Holder
97. M.ANAND Electrical Technician RAMBILLI VILLAGE AND MANDAL VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT Male B.Tech I.T.I
98. Mani Textile Design Vadlapudi, Gajuwaka, Visakhapatnam Female graduate diploma in fashion designing
99. M.BHAGYAMANI Cutting and Tailoring 19-66,GOWRAPETA,WARD NO11, KASIMKOTA VILLAGE AND MANDAL,VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT Female B.COM Certificate course
100. M.CHILAKAMMA Fashion Designing G.MADUGULA Female
101. MERI Fashion Designing ARILOVA, VISAKHAPATNAM Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSES IN DRESS MAKING, FASHION DESIGNING GARMENT MAKING
102. M. GANGABHAVANI Leaf Plate and Cup Making KINTHALI, V. MADUGULA, VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT, ANDHRA PRADESH Female DEGREE CERTIFICATE COURSE IN LEAF PLATE AND CUP MAKING
103. M.GEETHA Cutting and Tailoring M.GEETA,DUMBRIGUDA Female 10TH CLASS CERTIFICATE COURSE
104. M. Indira GARMENT MAKING New Venkojipalem, Visakhapatnam Female graduate Certificate in Fashion Designing
105. M. Kondababu Cutting and Tailoring Dirmisala, Paderu Male Intermediate Certificate Course Holder
106. M. LAKSHMI Leaf Plate and Cup Making KINTHALI, V. MADUGULA, VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT Female DEGREE CERTIFICATE COURSE IN LEAF PLATE AND CUP MAKING
107. M. laxmi Bee Keeping Araku Valley, Visakhapatnam Female intermediate certificate course in bee keeping
108. M. Padmavathi Leaf Plate and Cup Making Araku Valley, Visakhapatnam Female intermediate certificate course in Leaf Plate and cup making
109. M.PADMAVATHI Batik and Tie & Dye MAKAVARAPALEM Female B.A cERTIFICATE COURSE
110. M.RAMANI Cutting and Tailoring Male
111. M. Sridhar GARMENT MAKING Allipuram, Visakhapatnam Male B.Com Screen Printing DTP
112. M. SUBHASHINI Cutting and Tailoring VV AGRAHARAM, V. MADUGULA, DNO.4010 Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE IN DRESS MAKING
113. M.Vijaya Nirmala Cutting and Tailoring Borra R.S, Anantagiri Mandal Female Intermediate Certificate course
114. M.Vinay Electrical Technician M.Vinay,Ramayyapatnam Village,S.Rayavaram Mandal Male Intermediate I.T.I
115. N.GOWRI KUMARI Knitwear Design KANNUR VILLAGE,PEDAMUSHIDIVADA, PARAVADA Female 10TH CLASS VOCATIONAL SKILL IN KNITWEAR
116. N.LAKSHMI Cutting and Tailoring 63-5-3, Janata Colony, Sriharipuram, Visakhapatnam Female Degree I.T.I
117. N. Prema Kumari Cutting and Tailoring W/o. T. Demudu, S.C. Colony, D.No.2-7, K. Kotapadu Visakhapatnam district Female Intermediate Certificate course in Dress making
118. N.VENKATA SIVA Cutting and Tailoring Butchempeta Village, Rolugunta Mandal, Visakhapatnam District Female Intermediate CertificateCourse
119. Padma Nirmala Kumari Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Anantagiri Female Intermediate Certificate course
120. PAIDISETTY SIVA Fabric Painting gundupala post, Golugonda Village Male SSC Technical Certificate
121. PARUVADA DEVI Dress Making, designing & Embroidery L.N.PURAM, SIRISAM, CHODAVARAM, VISAKHAPATNAM Female SSC CERTIFICATE IN DRESS MAKING
122. P.BHARATI Knitwear Design NARSIPATNAM Female Degree CErtificate Course
123. P.JANAKI Cutting and Tailoring Balluguda village, Dumbriguda Mandal Female 10th class Certificate course
124. P.JEEVANAJYOTHI Dress Making, designing & Embroidery JOLAPUT VILLAGE,MUNCHINGPUT MANDAL VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT Female 10TH CLASS I.T.I
125. P.KANAKA MAHA LAKSHMI Cutting and Tailoring LUNGAPUT VILLAGE, MUNCHINGPUT MANDAL VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT Female DEGREE I.T.I
126. P.KANNABABU Welding and Fabrication Kottakota Village and P.O, Ravikamatam Mandal Male SSC I.T.I
127. P.KESAVARDINI Knitwear Design T.SIRSPALLY, MUNAGAPAKA MANDAL VISAKHAPATNAM Female 10TH CLASS FASHION DESIGNING
128. P.MANGA Fabric Painting Martur Village,Anakapalli Female Intermediate Certificate course
129. P.NAGAMANI Cutting and Tailoring Ramayyapatnam Village, Pedagummuluru Post,S.Rayavaram Mandal,Visakhapatnam District Female Intermediate Certificate Course
130. P.NOOKA SIREESHA Dress Making, designing & Embroidery tUMMAPALA VILLAGE, ANAKAPALLI MANDAL,VISAKHAPATNAM Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE
131. p.p.VARAKUMARI Dress Making, designing & Embroidery ADDUMANDA VILLAGE, HUKUMPETA, VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT Female 10TH CLASS CERTIFICATE COURSE IN EMBROIDERY, ARI WORK, TAILORING
132. P.RAJESWARI Dress Making, designing & Embroidery PEDDABODDEPALLI VILLAGE, NARSIPATNAM MANDAL Female INTERMEDIATE I.T.I
133. P.SARADA Cutting and Tailoring 4-74,Sundar Nagar,Old Dairy Farm, Visakhapatnam-40 Female B.A Certificate Course
134. P.SATYAATHI Fabric Painting A.L.PURAM, GOLUGUNDA MANDAL, VISAKHAPATNAM Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSES
135. P.Srinivasa Rao ELECTRICAL Narsipatnam,Visakhapatnam Male Degree I.T.i
136. P. Surya Prabha Cutting and Tailoring Peda Narava, Gopalapatnam, Visakhapatnam Female Intermediate I.T.I.
137. P.UMA MAHESWARI Cutting and Tailoring ARUKU POSR, DUMBRIGUDA MANDAL,VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT Female
138. P.Venkata Lakshmi Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Guda Village, Hukumpeta Mandl Female Intermediate CertificateCourse
139. P.V.LAKSHMI Fruit and Vegetable Processing and Preservation Narsipatnam,Visakhapatnam District Female Degree CErtificate Course
140. R.NARAYANA RAO Hand Pump Mechanism Old Krishna Devi Peta, Golugonda Mandal,Visakhapatnam Dist Male Intermeduate I.T.I
141. R.SATYAVATHI Cutting and Tailoring MUNIVANIPALEM VILL,PANDRANGI MANDAL,VISKHAPATNAM Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE
142. R.Venkata lakshmi Cutting and Tailoring Gurrampalem, Pendurthi Female Degree CertificateCourse
143. R.VENKATA LAXMI Dress Making, designing & Embroidery 4-10, AKKAYYAPALEM, JUTHADA, GURRAMPALEM, PENDURTHI, VISAKHAPATNAM Female 10TH CLASS CERTIFICATE COURSE IN DRESS MAKING
144. S.ANNAPURNA Others POTINAMALLAYYAPALEM Female DEGREE CERTIFICATE COURSE
145. saraswathi Cutting and Tailoring padmapuram, arakuvalley, visakhapatnam Female 12th vocational skills
146. S.BHARATHI Fabric Painting Kindangi village, paderu mandal Female 10th class certificate course
147. S.G.SARASWATHI Cutting and Tailoring SUJATHANAGAR,PENDURTY,VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT Female DEGREE DIPLOMA
148. Sk.Nagoorbibi Cutting and Tailoring Chintapalli village and mandal,Chintapalli Female Intermediate Certificate course
149. Sk.Ramanaji Cutting and Tailoring Chowdupalli Village,Chintapalli Mandal Female 10th class certificate course
150. S.KUSUMAKUMARI Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Bandaveedhi, G.Madugula Female
151. S.Lalitha Devi Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Madhurawada village and mandal, Visakhapatnam District Female Degree Certificate course in Dress making
152. S.MALLESWARI Fruit and Vegetable Processing and Preservation MADHURAVADA,VISAKHAPATNAM Female DEGREE CERTIFICATE COURSE
153. S.Matchalingam Fashion Designing Bonjangi Village, Paderu Male 10 th class Certificate course
154. S. METHULA Knitwear Design RAVALAGUDA VILLAGE, ARAKU VALLEY VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT, ANDHRA PRADESH Female B.A. VOCATIONAL SKILLS
155. S. Nookaratnam Cutting and Tailoring Ramarao Colony, Yellamanchili Female Intermediate Certificate Course Holder
156. S.PUSHPALAMMA Dress Making, designing & Embroidery SOLAGAMPUT VILLAGE, MUNCHINGPUT MANDAL Female 10TH CLASS CERTIFICATE COURSE
157. S.Rama Rao GARMENT MAKING Rapa Village, Hukumpeta Mandal,Visakhapatnam Dist Male Degree Certificate courses
158. Srujana Cutting and Tailoring Mangapuram Colony, Visakhapatnam Female Intermediate I.T.I.
159. S.SITARAM Hand Pump Mechanism RAJUPAKALU VILLAGE,CHINDATAPALLI MANDAL,VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT Male DEGREE I.T.I
160. S.S.SUJATHA Beauty Culture & Health Care NARSIPATNAM Female DEGREE Certificate course
161. S.SUBHADRA Cutting and Tailoring LAKSHMIPURAM VILLAGE,mUNCHINGPUT MANDAL,VISAKHAPATNAM Female 10TH CLASS DIPLOMA IN FASHION DESIGNING AND DRESS MAKING
162. S. SUBHADRA Fashion Designing LAXMIPURAM, MAKHAVARAM(POST), MUNCHINGPUT MANDAL, PADERU, VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT, ANDHRA PRADESH Female 10TH CLASS DIPLOMA IN FASHION DESIGNING AT JAWAHARLAL NEHRU NATIONAL YOUTH CENTRE, HYD
163. Swarnalatha Cutting and Tailoring T.C. Palem, Visakhapatnam Female intermediate Certificate course in Dress making
164. T.DURGA Textile Designing and Printing KINDANGI VILLAGE,PADERU MANDAL Female DEGREE CERTIFICATE COURSE
165. T.DURGA Dress Making, designing & Embroidery GURUPALLI VILLAGE,PADERU MANDAL Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE COURSE
166. T.Lova Raju Welding and Fabrication Medivada post and Village, Ravikamatam, Visakhapatnam Male Intermediate I.T.I
167. T.MALLESWARI Cutting and Tailoring PURUSHOTTAMAPURAM, YELAMANCHILI Female DEGREE CERTIFICATE COURSE
168. t.saraswathi Fashion Designing padmapuram, araku valley, visakhapatnam Female 12th
169. T.Sathyavathi Cutting and Tailoring P.S.Peta Post, Chodavaram Mandal,Visakhapatnam District Female Metriculation Diploma in Tailoring
170. T. Sivajyothi Fabric Painting Seethammadara, Visakhapatnam Female graduate Certificate course in Garment making and Fashion Designing
171. U.Lakshmi Cutting and Tailoring Ravikamatam village, visakhapatnam district Female Intermediate
172. Umamaheswari Cutting and Tailoring Araku Village, Dumbriguda Mandal, Visakhapatnam Female 10th class Certificate Course Holder
173. Vandlabu Suryanarayana Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Singarba Village, G.Madugula Male 10th class Certificate course
174. Velugula Susheela Cutting and Tailoring Dorababu Colony, Vaddadi Village, Butchayyapeta Mandal, Visakhapatnam Dist Female Intermediate CertificateCourse
175. Venkateswara Rao Fruit and Vegetable Processing and Preservation Andhra Univesity Quarters, Chinnawaltair, Visakhapatnam Male graduate Diploma in Nutrition
176. V.Gayathri Devi Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Paderu Village and Mandal, Visakhapatnam Dist Female Intermediate CertificateCourse
177. VINNAKOTA RAJANI Knitwear Design Citizen Colony, Gandhigramam Chodavaram Visakhapatnam Female SSC Certificate Course
178. V.KANAKA LAKSHMI Dress Making, designing & Embroidery CHODAVARAM,VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT Female 10TH CLASS CERTIFICATE COURSE
179. V.LOVA LAKSHMI Cutting and Tailoring Butchempeta Village, Rolugunta Mandal,Visakhapatnam District Female Graduate CertificateCourse
180. VNV Laxmi Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Krishnadevi Peta, Gollugonda Mandal, Visakhapatnam District-531084, Andhra Pradesh Female Intermediate Certificate course in Dress making
181. V.RADHIKA Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Balada village,Munchingput Mandal Female 10 class certificate course
182. V.Rajani Fabric Painting D.No 7-23/A,Citizen colony,Chodavaram Female 10 class certificate course
183. V.Sri Satya Vasavi Dress Making, designing & Embroidery Lochalputtu Village, Paderu Mandal Female B.Ed P.G.D.C.A and Certificate Course
184. V.Suryanaryana Naidu Cutting and Tailoring Singaraba Village,G.Madugula Male 10 th class Certificate course
185. V.Varalakshmi Cutting and Tailoring V.Varalakshmi,Umalada village,Munagapaka Mandal Female
186. Y.DHANA LAKSHMI Dress Making, designing & Embroidery P.PONNAVOLU (VILL), T.AGRAHARAM POST, RAVIKAMATHAM MANDAL Female INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICAT COURSE
187. Yedukula Manasa Fabric Painting Marturu Village, Anakapalli Mandal Female 10th class Certificate course
188. Y.Padma BEAUTY CULTURE & HAIR DRESSING Thotada Village,Munagapaka Mandal Female Degree Certificate course Beauty Culture
189. Y.Padma Cutting and Tailoring Paravada village and mandal, Visakhapatnam District Female 10 th Class Certificate course
190. Y.PADMA Cutting and Tailoring Thotada Village,Munagapaka Mandal Female 10th class certificate course
191. Y.Srilatha Knitwear Design Anakapalli,Visakhapatnam District Female Degree Certificate course